Ida Bertha Alwine Kuchenbecker, 18991963 (aged 63 years)

Name
Ida Bertha Alwine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ida Bertha Alwine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ida Bertha Alwine /Lange/
Birth
October 3, 1899
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G56} Schönau

Marriage
January 15, 1927 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-H2} Berlin-Reinickendorf West

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
1927 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Scharnweberstraße 126, Berlin-Reinickendorf
Source: StA Berlin
Death
January 27, 1963 (aged 63 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1963-S311} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with Richard Ernst Wilhelm Lange
husband
1897
Birth: February 25, 1897 24 26 Berlin-Reinickendorf
herself
18991963
Birth: October 3, 1899Schönau
Death: January 27, 1963Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1927Berlin-Reinickendorf
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G56} Schönau

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-H2} Berlin-Reinickendorf West

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1963-S311} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Marriage