Hulda Clara Therese Kuchenbecker, 1964

Name
Hulda Clara Therese /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Hulda Clara Therese
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Hulda Clara Therese /Nespithal/
Death
October 30, 1964
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1964-S2580} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
Text:

{1964-S2580} Berlin-Reinickendorf