Frieda Martha Auguste Kuchenbecker, 1966

Name
Frieda Martha Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Frieda Martha Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Frieda Martha Auguste /Dankert/
Death
March 2, 1966
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1966-S588} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
Text:

{1966-S588} Berlin-Reinickendorf