Anna Berta Auguste Kuchenbecker, 18931969 (aged 76 years)

Name
Anna Berta Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Berta Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Berta Auguste /Reuter/
Birth
January 26, 1893
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-G26} Neustettin

Marriage
April 1, 1926 (aged 33 years)
Berlin-Friedenau
Latitude: 52.471 Longitude: 13.328
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-H125} Friedenau

Residence
1926 (aged 32 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Stierstraße 17, Berlin-Schöneberg
Source: StA Berlin
Death
September 15, 1969 (aged 76 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1969-S2412} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with Fritz Georg Joachim Reuter
husband
1893
Birth: March 2, 1893Berlin-Schöneberg
herself
18931969
Birth: January 26, 1893Neustettin
Death: September 15, 1969Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1926Berlin-Friedenau
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-G26} Neustettin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-H125} Friedenau

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1969-S2412} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Marriage