Anna Laemchen, 1971

Name
Anna /Laemchen/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Laemchen
Also known as
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Death
February 11, 1971
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1971-S471} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
Text:

{1971-S471} Berlin-Reinickendorf