Anna Kuchenbecker, 1976

Name
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna /Butzke/
Death
January 24, 1976
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1976-S328} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
Text:

{1976-S328} Berlin-Reinickendorf