Frieda Else Hedwig Kuchenbecker, 19061977 (aged 70 years)

Name
Frieda Else Hedwig /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Frieda Else Hedwig
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Frieda Else Hedwig /Henke/
Birth
September 29, 1906
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-G50} Kasimirshof

Marriage
December 10, 1927 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-H731} Berlin IV b

Occupation
Hausangestellte
Residence
1927 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Zossenerstraße 52, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: StA Berlin
Death
January 10, 1977 (aged 70 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1977-S104} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with Hermann Otto Henke
husband
1897
Birth: September 18, 1897Friedweil
herself
19061977
Birth: September 29, 1906Sassenburg
Death: January 10, 1977Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1927Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-G50} Kasimirshof

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-H731} Berlin IV b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1977-S104} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Marriage