Ida Hulda Kuchenbäcker, 19021981 (aged 78 years)

Name
Ida Hulda /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Ida Hulda
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Ida Hulda /Schlütter/
Birth
December 29, 1902
Grube Henriette
Latitude: 51.572 Longitude: 13.866
Address: Grube Henriette, Kreis Luckau, (Henriette (Sallgast))
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-G190} Sallgast

Marriage
July 29, 1927 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-H549} Berlin-Lichtenberg I

Berlin-Lichtenberg
Breitengrad: Längengrad:

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Family residence
1927 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Address: Tasdorfer Straße 62, Berlin-Lichtenberg
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1927 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Address: Tasdorfer Straße 62, Berlin-Lichtenberg
Source: StA Berlin
Death
May 22, 1981 (aged 78 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1981-S1179} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with Karl Heinrich Schlütter
husband
1898
Birth: November 13, 1898Schurow
herself
19021981
Birth: December 29, 1902Grube Henriette
Death: May 22, 1981Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage MarriageJuly 29, 1927Berlin-Lichtenberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-G190} Sallgast

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-H549} Berlin-Lichtenberg I

Berlin-Lichtenberg
Breitengrad: Längengrad:

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1981-S1179} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Marriage