Caroline Wehner, 1889

Name
Caroline /Wehner/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Wehner
Also known as
Caroline /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1846
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: AF Spaude
Source: StA Eschenriege
Text:

{1889-S6} Eschenriege

Death of a husband
before 1883
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: AF Spaude
Death
before 1889
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: AF Spaude
Source: StA Eschenriege
Family with Christian Ernst Kuchenbecker
husband
1883
Death: before 1883Drensch
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18461889
Birth: about 1846 Drensch
Death: February 9, 1889Klingbeck
Christian Ernst Kuchenbecker + … …
husband
1883
Death: before 1883Drensch
stepdaughter
1884
Death: June 1, 1884Klingbeck
Death
Source: AF Spaude
Source: StA Eschenriege
Note

Standesamt Eschenriege auf der Sterbeurkunde 6/1889 von Tochter Christiane Henriette Auguste angegeben