Anna Schwanitz

Name
Anna /Schwanitz/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Schwanitz
Also known as
Anna /Wollschläger/
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
July 5, 1814
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Birth of a grandson
1835
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; Lichnowy, Polen
Christening of a grandson
1835
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1835-G34] Lichnau; Pate Elisabeth Kuchenbecker
Marriage of a daughter
1835
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, poln. Lichnowy
Note: [1835-H7] Lichnau
Christening of a grandson
1840
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; PL 89-620 Lichnowy, Polen
Note: [1840-G13] Lichnau; Pate Eva Kuchenbecker
Christening of a grandson
1842
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1842-G39] Lichnau
Birth of a grandson
September 23, 1842
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Krs. Konitz
Christening of a grandson
1845
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1845-G30] Lichnau
Christening of a granddaughter
1848
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; PL 89-620 Lichnowy, Polen
Note: [1848-G3] Lichnau
Christening of a granddaughter
January 15, 1851
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; PL 89-620 Lichnowy, Polen
Source: AF Bonin
Note: [1851-G4] Lichnau
Christening of a grandson
1854
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; PL 89-620 Lichnowy, Polen
Note: [1854-G65] Lichnau; Pate Johann Kuchenbecker
Birth of a grandson
November 25, 1854
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Kreis Konitz, Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder, Provinz Westpreußen, Königreich Preußen
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1854-G36] Lichnau

Christening of a daughter
November 27, 1854
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Christening of a grandson
1857
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; PL 89-620 Lichnowy, Polen
Note: [1857-G10] Lichnau
Death of a granddaughter
1866 Age: 15 years 7 months
Text:

[1866-S44] Lichnau

Marriage of a grandson
1867
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Note: [1867-H6] Osterwick
Death of a grandson
1870 Age: 28 years
Note: [1870-S50] Lichnau
Marriage of a grandson
Source: Geneanet
Marriage of a grandson
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; Lichnowy, Polen
Source: AF Bonin
Death of a daughter
July 5, 1894 Age: 82 years
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Source: StA Granau
Text:

{1894-S22} Granau

Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1894-S21] Lichnau