Helene Johanna Alwine Kuchenbecker, 1882

Name
Helene Johanna Alwine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Helene Johanna Alwine
Nickname
Helga
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Married name
Helene Johanna Alwine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text: {1909-H2} Kasimirshof
Marriage of a brother
Witness: Johann Friedrich Kuchenbecker (aged 61 years) — father father-in-law
Source: StA Körlin
Text: {1898-H14} Körlin
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a sister
April 14, 1904 (aged 21 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Witness: Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 39 years) — Relationship Relationship
Text: {1904-H9} Kasimirshof
Marriage of a brother
January 19, 1905 (aged 22 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Text: {1905-H1} Kasimirshof
Marriage
February 11, 1909 (aged 26 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Text: {1909-H2} Kasimirshof; siehe auch M7856
Death of a brother
Text: {1932-S9} Kasimirshof
Family residence
1947 (aged 64 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg, Kreis Neustettin; Stare Wierzchowo, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Powiat Szczecinecki, Polen
Text: VertrList_1947-200
Family residence
1949 (aged 66 years)
Göpfersdorf
Latitude: 50.913 Longitude: 12.599
Death of a husband
November 5, 1949 (aged 67 years)
Göpfersdorf
Latitude: 50.913 Longitude: 12.599
Address: 04618 Göpfersdorf
Cause: Herzgrnazaderienverkalkung, Caronarskleriose
Text: {1949-S28} Frohnsdorf
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
1837
Birth: about 1837 36 21 Sassenburg
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 6, 1866Gust
17 years
herself
1882
Birth: July 16, 1882 45 41 Sassenburg
-16 years
elder sister
1867
Birth: January 10, 1867 30 26 Sassenburg
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1869
Birth: March 25, 1869 32 28 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1871
Birth: September 6, 1871 34 30 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18741932
Birth: February 21, 1874 37 33 Sassenburg
Death: 1932
6 years
elder sister
1879
Birth: August 28, 1879 42 38 Sassenburg
Family with Carl Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18781949
Birth: April 14, 1878 33 26 Sassenburg
Death: November 5, 1949Göpfersdorf
herself
1882
Birth: July 16, 1882 45 41 Sassenburg
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1909Kasimirshof
Birth
Text: {1909-H2} Kasimirshof
Marriage
Text: {1909-H2} Kasimirshof; siehe auch M7856
Family residence
Text: VertrList_1947-200
Family residence
Marriage
Family residence