Karoline Wilhelmine Auguste Kuchenbecker, 18591909 (aged 50 years)

Name
Karoline Wilhelmine Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Karoline Wilhelmine Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Married name
Karoline Wilhelmine Auguste /Ladkau/
Nickname
Eline
Note: auch Ladtkau
Birth
calculated 1859
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Text: {1909-S77} Hammerstein
Marriage
Text: Tod des Sohnes {1903-S103} Hammerstein
Birth of a son
February 9, 1879 (aged 20 years)
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Text: {1909-H4} Hammerstein
Note: unehelich geboren
Death of a husband
before 1903 (aged 44 years)
Schlochau
Latitude: 53.667 Longitude: 17.367
Text: Tod des Sohnes {1903-S103} Hammerstein
Residence
about 1903 (aged 44 years)
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Text: {1903-S103} Hammerstein
Residence
1909 (0 after death)
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Text: {1909-H4} Hammerstein
Number of children
Text: Sohn {1903-S103} Hammerstein
Note: Otto Ladkau, geboren um November 1881 in Hammerstein, gestorben am 26. Dezember 1903 in Hammerstein…
Otto Ladkau, geboren um November 1881 in Hammerstein, gestorben am 26. Dezember 1903 in Hammerstein [1903-S103] Hammerstein
Anna Ladkau, geboren am 8. Mai 1887 in Hammerstein, ausgewandert nach Nord Dakota, USA. Heirat am 10. Mai 1913 mit Gustav Zimmermann, verstorben mit 95 Jahren in 1982.
Death
October 12, 1909 (aged 50 years) Age: 50
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Text: {1909-S77} Hammerstein
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Anzeigender Arbeiter Karl Kuchenbecker
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18591909
Birth: calculated 1859 Hammerstein
Death: October 12, 1909Hammerstein
Family with Heinrich Ladkau
husband
herself
18591909
Birth: calculated 1859 Hammerstein
Death: October 12, 1909Hammerstein
Marriage Marriage
… … + Karoline Wilhelmine Auguste Kuchenbecker
herself
18591909
Birth: calculated 1859 Hammerstein
Death: October 12, 1909Hammerstein
son
18791921
Birth: February 9, 1879 20 Hammerstein
Death: July 10, 1921Hammerstein
Birth
Text: {1909-S77} Hammerstein
Marriage
Text: Tod des Sohnes {1903-S103} Hammerstein
Residence
Text: {1903-S103} Hammerstein
Residence
Text: {1909-H4} Hammerstein
Number of children
Text: Sohn {1903-S103} Hammerstein
Death
Text: {1909-S77} Hammerstein
Quality of data: primary evidence
Source citation
Text: {1909-H4} Hammerstein
Number of children
Otto Ladkau, geboren um November 1881 in Hammerstein, gestorben am 26. Dezember 1903 in Hammerstein [1903-S103] Hammerstein
Anna Ladkau, geboren am 8. Mai 1887 in Hammerstein, ausgewandert nach Nord Dakota, USA. Heirat am 10. Mai 1913 mit Gustav Zimmermann, verstorben mit 95 Jahren in 1982.
Name
auch Ladtkau
Death
Anzeigender Arbeiter Karl Kuchenbecker
Number of children
Death