Marie Tessmer, 18381913 (aged 74 years)

Name
Marie /Tessmer/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Tessmer
Also known as
Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about February 1838
Prechlau
Latitude: 53.8 Longitude: 17.255
Source: StA Hammerstein
Marriage
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

Tod der Ehefrau {1913-S4} Hammerstein

Death of a husband
before 1913 (aged 74 years)
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

Tod der Ehefrau {1913-S4} Hammerstein

Death
January 16, 1913 (aged 74 years)
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1913-S4} Hammerstein

Family with Fritz Kuchenbecker
husband
1913
Death: before 1913Hammerstein
herself
18381913
Birth: about February 1838Prechlau
Death: January 16, 1913Hammerstein
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: StA Hammerstein
Marriage
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

Tod der Ehefrau {1913-S4} Hammerstein

Death
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1913-S4} Hammerstein

Death