Caroline Zieske

Name
Caroline /Zieske/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Zieske
Also known as
Caroline /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
yes
Occupation
Stellmacherfrau;
1875
Klein Karzenburg
Latitude: 53.931 Longitude: 16.752
Description
evt. Ehe mit I1744
Death
yes
Occupation