Helene Sophia Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 1896

Name
Helene Sophia Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Helene Sophia Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Helene Sophia Wilhelmine /Jandt/
Birth
March 12, 1896 43 44
Groß Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.754 Longitude: 16.616
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Source: StA Persanzig
Text:

StA Persanzig 1896-G30

Marriage of a sister
March 24, 1911 (aged 15 years)
Groß Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.754 Longitude: 16.616
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1911-H1} Groß Dallenthin

Marriage of a sister
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1913-H6} Groß Dallenthin

Death of a brother
February 5, 1915 (aged 18 years) Age: 24 years
Groß Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.754 Longitude: 16.616
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1915-S3} Groß Dallenthin

Death of a sister
March 30, 1917 (aged 21 years)
Groß Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.754 Longitude: 16.616
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1917-S4} Groß Dallenthin

Marriage
July 25, 1919 (aged 23 years)
Groß Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.754 Longitude: 16.616
Text:

{1919-H4} Groß Dallenthin

Death of a sister
February 13, 1930 (aged 33 years) Age: 44 years
Groß Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.754 Longitude: 16.616
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1930-S2} Groß Dallenthin

Death of a mother
July 9, 1930 (aged 34 years)
Groß Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.754 Longitude: 16.616
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Informant: Otto Karl Heinrich Jandt (aged 40 years) — son-in-law
Text:

{1930-S8} Groß Dallenthin

Death of a father
May 8, 1936 (aged 40 years) Age: 83 years
Groß Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.754 Longitude: 16.616
Text:

{1936-S4} Groß Dallenthin

Note: unsichere Daten, aaO: {1932-S19} Kasimirshof, Quelle S231
Family with parents
father
18531936
Birth: February 15, 1853 35 33 Sassenburg
Death: May 8, 1936Groß Dallenthin
mother
18511930
Birth: June 21, 1851Galowdamm
Death: July 9, 1930Groß Dallenthin
Marriage MarriageSeptember 15, 1882Persanzig
3 years
elder sister
18851930
Birth: August 29, 1885 32 34 Groß Dallenthin
Death: February 13, 1930Groß Dallenthin
-2 years
elder brother
18831887
Birth: August 13, 1883 30 32 Groß Dallenthin
Death: April 22, 1887Groß Dallenthin
5 years
elder sister
18881917
Birth: August 1, 1888 35 37 Groß Dallenthin
Death: March 30, 1917Groß Dallenthin
3 years
elder brother
18911915
Birth: January 31, 1891 37 39 Groß Dallenthin
Death: February 5, 1915Groß Dallenthin
5 years
herself
1896
Birth: March 12, 1896 43 44 Groß Dallenthin
Family with Otto Karl Heinrich Jandt
husband
1889
Birth: July 19, 1889Groß Dallenthin
herself
1896
Birth: March 12, 1896 43 44 Groß Dallenthin
Marriage MarriageJuly 25, 1919Groß Dallenthin
Otto Karl Heinrich Jandt + Anna Luise Auguste Kuchenbecker
husband
1889
Birth: July 19, 1889Groß Dallenthin
elder sister
18881917
Birth: August 1, 1888 35 37 Groß Dallenthin
Death: March 30, 1917Groß Dallenthin
Marriage MarriageDecember 26, 1913Groß Dallenthin
Birth
Source: StA Persanzig
Text:

StA Persanzig 1896-G30

Marriage
Text:

{1919-H4} Groß Dallenthin

Birth
Marriage