Auguste Louise Marie Primus, 18561907 (aged 51 years)

Name
Auguste Louise Marie /Primus/
Given names
Auguste Louise Marie
Nickname
Maria
Surname
Primus
Also known as
Auguste Louise Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1856
Nemitz
Latitude: 53.46 Longitude: 14.516
Address: Nemitz, Kreis Randow
Source: StA Stettin
Marriage
Family residence
1896 (aged 40 years)
Nemitz
Latitude: 53.46 Longitude: 14.516
Address: Nemitz, Anstalt Tabor; 62-600 Szczecin-Niemierzyn, Polen
Source: StA Nemitz
Birth of a daughter
August 2, 1896 (aged 40 years)
Nemitz
Latitude: 53.46 Longitude: 14.516
Address: Nemitz, Anstalt Tabor; 62-600 Szczecin-Niemierzyn, Polen
Source: StA Nemitz
Text:

{1896-G112} Nemitz

Christening of a daughter
September 15, 1896 (aged 40 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Evangelische Kirche. Kückenmühler-Anstalten Nemitz (Stettin)

Death
August 8, 1907 (aged 51 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Kückenmühler Anstalt, Stettin
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1907-S844} Stettin III Nemitz

Family with Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
18561907
Birth: about 1856Nemitz
Death: August 8, 1907Stettin
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Birth
Source: StA Stettin
Family residence
Source: StA Nemitz
Death
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1907-S844} Stettin III Nemitz

Death