Hulda Emilie Wendland, 18961942 (aged 46 years)

Name
Hulda Emilie /Wendland/
Given names
Hulda Emilie
Surname
Wendland
Also known as
Hulda Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
February 1, 1896
Sarben
Latitude: 52.94 Longitude: 16.658
Address: Sarben, Kreis Czarnikow; Sarbia (Czarnków), Powiat Czarnkowsko-Trzcianecki, Woiwodschaft Großpolen, Polen.
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1920-H2} Ratzebuhr

Marriage
February 3, 1920 (aged 24 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Address: Ratzebuhr; 64-965 Okonek, Polen
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1920-H2} Ratzebuhr

Residence
1920 (aged 23 years)
Lümzow
Latitude: 53.557 Longitude: 16.891
Address: Lümzow Gut, Kreis Neustettin; PL 54-965 Łomczewo, Polen
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Death
June 17, 1942 (aged 46 years)
Address: Weme
Note: {1942-S154} Weme
Family with Hermann Gustav Kuchenbecker
husband
1896
Birth: December 26, 1896 28 Krummenfließ
Death:
herself
18961942
Birth: February 1, 1896Sarben
Death: June 17, 1942
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 1920Ratzebuhr
Birth
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1920-H2} Ratzebuhr

Marriage
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1920-H2} Ratzebuhr

Residence
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Death

{1942-S154} Weme

Marriage