Helene Amalie Wilhelmine Freiberg, 1876

Name
Helene Amalie Wilhelmine /Freiberg/
Given names
Helene Amalie Wilhelmine
Surname
Freiberg
Also known as
Helene Amalie Wilhelmine /Quandt/
Birth
June 6, 1876
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: Familie Quandt
Source: StA Kussow
Text:

{1876-G21} Kussow

Residence
1900 (aged 23 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Schliemannstr. 33, Kussow Kreis Neustettin; Kusowo, Polen
Source: Familie Quandt
Birth
Source: Familie Quandt
Source: StA Kussow
Text:

{1876-G21} Kussow

Residence
Source: Familie Quandt
Birth