Mathilde Johanna Emilie Petzke, 1899

Name
Mathilde Johanna Emilie /Petzke/
Given names
Mathilde Johanna Emilie
Surname
Petzke
Also known as
Mathilde Johanna Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
September 3, 1899
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1921-H50} Neustettin, {1899-G270} Neustettin

Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1899-G270

Marriage
May 16, 1921 (aged 21 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1921-H50} Neustettin

Family with Gustav Kuchenbecker
husband
1897
Birth: September 8, 1897Groß Karzenburg
herself
1899
Birth: September 3, 1899Neustettin
Marriage MarriageMay 16, 1921Neustettin
Birth
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1921-H50} Neustettin, {1899-G270} Neustettin

Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1899-G270

Marriage
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1921-H50} Neustettin

Birth
Marriage