Emma Anna Martha Toewe, 1901

Name
Emma Anna Martha /Toewe/
Given names
Emma Anna Martha
Surname
Toewe
Also known as
Emma Anna Martha /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
March 11, 1901
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1922-H40} Neustettin, {1904-G81} Neustettin

Marriage
April 18, 1922 (aged 21 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Witness: Otto Kuchenbecker (aged 56 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1922-H40} Neustettin

Occupation
Schneiderin
Family with Otto Karl Willi Kuchenbecker
husband
1900
Birth: June 26, 1900 45 41 Neustettin
Death:
herself
1901
Birth: March 11, 1901Neustettin
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1922Neustettin
Birth
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1922-H40} Neustettin, {1904-G81} Neustettin

Marriage
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1922-H40} Neustettin

Marriage