Emma Anna Marie Münchow, 1902

Name
Emma* Anna Marie /Münchow/
Given names
Emma Anna Marie
Surname
Münchow
Also known as
Emma* Anna Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 19, 1902
Hohenholz
Latitude: 53.56 Longitude: 16.5
Address: Hohenholz (Gutsbezirk bis 1929), Kreis Neustettin; Drzewice, Polen
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1902-G37

Death of a daughter
April 14, 1925 (aged 22 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Grasweg
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1925-S55} Neustettin

Death of a son
January 4, 1928 (aged 25 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Weinbergplatz 2
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1928-S2} Neustettin

Death of a daughter
March 29, 1933 (aged 30 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 35
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1933-S59} Neustettin

Death
yes
Birth
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1902-G37

Birth