Marie Johanna Gertrud Kuchenbecker, 1907

Name
Marie Johanna Gertrud /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Johanna Gertrud
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie Johanna Gertrud /Zickuhr/
Birth
July 23, 1907 35 38
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1907-G211} Neustettin
{1929-H40} Neustettin

Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1909 (aged 1 year)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1909-S118} Neustettin

Death of a father
July 27, 1909 (aged 2 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Forststraße 9
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1909-S118} Neustettin

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1920-H33} Neustettin

Marriage of a brother
April 7, 1928 (aged 20 years)
Bornim
Latitude: 52.423 Longitude: 13
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1928-H30] Berlin; {1928-H7} Bornim

Marriage of a brother
April 9, 1928 (aged 20 years)
Bornim
Latitude: 52.423 Longitude: 13
Address: Bornim, Potsdam, Brandenburg
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1928-H30] Berlin

Death of a brother
April 24, 1945 (aged 37 years)
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Latitude: 51.867 Longitude: 12.643
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18721909
Birth: March 28, 1872 32 Kasimirshof
Death: July 27, 1909Neustettin
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1894Thurow
10 months
elder brother
18951898
Birth: August 7, 1895 23 26 Thurow
Death: September 10, 1898Thurow
4 years
elder sister
1899
Birth: July 23, 1899 27 30 Thurow
-14 months
elder sister
18981900
Birth: April 29, 1898 26 29 Thurow
Death: November 7, 1900Thurow
4 years
elder brother
Paul Kuchenbecker
19021945
Birth: May 11, 1902 30 33 Thurow
Death: April 24, 1945Lutherstadt Wittenberg
5 years
herself
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Birth
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1907-G211} Neustettin
{1929-H40} Neustettin

Birth