Emma Kuchenbecker, 1910

Name
Emma /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Emma /Koglin/
Birth
May 15, 1910
Wiesdorf
Latitude: 51.035 Longitude: 6.975
Address: Wiesdorf, Landkreis Solingen
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1929-H15} Ratzebuhr

Note: {1910-G247} Wiesdorf
Death
yes
Birth
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1929-H15} Ratzebuhr

Birth

{1910-G247} Wiesdorf