Minna Maria Luise Gallas, 1888

Name
Minna Maria Luise /Gallas/
Given names
Minna Maria Luise
Surname
Gallas
Also known as
Minna Maria Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 28, 1888
Schmarsow
Latitude: 54.304 Longitude: 16.625
Address: Schmarsow, Kreis Schlawe; Smardzewo, Sławno, Powiat Sławieński, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen.
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1909-H7} Thurow

Birth of a daughter
about 1913 (aged 24 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1919-S214} Neustettin

Birth of a son
December 9, 1914 (aged 26 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Weinbergsplatz 10, Neustettin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1914-G363} Neustettin

Death of a son
January 18, 1915 (aged 26 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Weinbergplatz 10
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1915-S20} Neustettin

Death of a daughter
October 3, 1919 (aged 31 years) Age: 6 years
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Weinbergplatz 10
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1919-S214} Neustettin

Family with Max Richard Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
19131919
Birth: about 1913 30 24 Neustettin
Death: October 3, 1919Neustettin
2 years
son
19141915
Birth: December 9, 1914 32 26 Neustettin
Death: January 18, 1915Neustettin
Birth
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1909-H7} Thurow