Anna Wilhelmine Boese, 1892

Name
Anna Wilhelmine /Boese/
Given names
Anna Wilhelmine
Surname
Boese
Also known as
Anna Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Böse
Birth
April 22, 1892
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1913-H6} Thurow

Marriage
September 12, 1913 (aged 21 years)
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1913-H6} Thurow

Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Residence
1913 (aged 20 years)
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Thurow
Birth of a daughter
May 29, 1914 (aged 22 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Grünstraße 5, Neustettin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1918-S339} Neustettin

Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1914-G156

Death of a daughter
November 3, 1918 (aged 26 years) Age: 4,5 years
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Grünstraße 4
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1918-S339} Neustettin

Family with Julius Carl Ludwig Kuchenbecker
husband
1889
Birth: July 4, 1889 30 27 Neustettin
herself
1892
Birth: April 22, 1892Thurow
Marriage MarriageSeptember 12, 1913Thurow
9 months
daughter
19141918
Birth: May 29, 1914 24 22 Neustettin
Death: November 3, 1918Neustettin
Birth
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1913-H6} Thurow

Marriage
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1913-H6} Thurow

Residence
Source: StA Thurow
Name

auch Böse

Marriage