Berta Domke

Name
Berta /Domke/
Given names
Berta
Surname
Domke
Also known as
Berta /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Family residence
1911
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Birth of a daughter
December 11, 1911
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

StA Krampkewitz 1911-G39

Birth of a daughter
December 25, 1915
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1916-S9} Krampkewitz

Death of a daughter
September 9, 1916 Age: 8 months 14 days
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1916-S9} Krampkewitz

Birth of a daughter
March 16, 1917
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1917-S15} Krampkewitz

Birth of a daughter
March 16, 1917
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1917-S14} Krampkewitz

Death of a daughter
August 31, 1917
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1917-S14} Krampkewitz

Death of a daughter
September 4, 1917 Age: 5 months
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1917-S15} Krampkewitz

Death of a husband
Family with Johann Otto Kuchenbecker
husband
18791951
Birth: November 15, 1879 36 30
Death: March 12, 1951
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
4 years
daughter
19151916
Birth: December 25, 1915 36 Groß Wunneschin
Death: September 9, 1916Groß Wunneschin
15 months
daughter
19171917
Birth: March 16, 1917 37 Groß Wunneschin
Death: September 4, 1917Groß Wunneschin
daughter
19171917
Birth: March 16, 1917 37 Groß Wunneschin
Death: August 31, 1917Groß Wunneschin
Family residence
Source: StA Krampkewitz