Ida Amanda Mathilde Kuchenbecker, 1888

Name
Ida Amanda Mathilde /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ida Amanda Mathilde
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ida Amanda Mathilde /Kunde/
Also known as
Ida Amanda Mathilde /Sonnenburg/
Birth
December 13, 1888
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau; 78-421 Drzonowo, Polen
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1888-G58} Schönau
{1927-H32} Neustettin

Note: Tochter der unverehelichten Arbeiterfrau Emilie Kuchenbecker, wohnhaft in Butzke
Birth of a half-brother
June 17, 1894 (aged 5 years)
Schönau (Schlochau)
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Pumlow
Text:

StA Pumlow 1915-S11

Birth of a half-brother
calculated June 18, 1894 (aged 5 years)
Schönau (Schlochau)
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Source: StA Soltnitz
Death of a half-brother
January 15, 1895 (aged 6 years) Age: 6 months 27 days
Trabehn
Latitude: 53.659 Longitude: 16.85
Address: in der Wohnung des Tagelöhners Friedrich Röglin
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1895-S2

Marriage
December 12, 1912 (aged 23 years)
Pumlow
Latitude: 54.033 Longitude: 16.05
Address: Pumlow, Belgard; Pomianowo Gmina Białogard(, Powiat Białogardzki, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Source: StA Pumlow
Source: StA Pumlow
Text:

StA Pumlow 1912-H27

Residence
1912 (aged 23 years)
Butzke
Latitude: 54.038 Longitude: 16.106
Address: Butzke, Kreis Belgard; 78-200 Buczek, Polen
Death of a half-brother
December 20, 1914 (aged 26 years)
Budy Grabskie
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 20.205
Address: Budy an der Rawka (96-100 Budy Grabskie), Polen
Cause: gefallen
Source: StA Pumlow
Text:

StA Pumlow 1915-S11

Birth of a son
about October 1916 (aged 27 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Death of a son
April 27, 1917 (aged 28 years)
Butzke
Latitude: 54.038 Longitude: 16.106
Address: Butzke, Belgard; Buczek, Gmina Białogard, Powiat Białogard (78-200 Białogard), Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Source: StA Pumlow
Text:

StA Pumlow 1917-S27

Note: Der Sterbefall erfolgt in Butzke in der Wohnung des Arbeiters Julius Klütke
Marriage
June 4, 1927 (aged 38 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1927-H32} Neustettin

Family residence
1927 (aged 38 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Family with parents
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1888
Birth: December 13, 1888 Schönau
Mother’s family with Johann Klütke
stepfather
mother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
18941895
Birth: calculated June 18, 1894 Schönau (Schlochau)
Death: January 15, 1895Trabehn
half-brother
18941914
Birth: June 17, 1894 Schönau (Schlochau)
Death: December 20, 1914Budy Grabskie
Family with Karl Ernst Adolf Otto Sonnenburg
husband
1894
Birth: August 11, 1894Neustettin
herself
1888
Birth: December 13, 1888 Schönau
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1927Neustettin
Family with Gustav Hermann Franz Kunde
husband
1885
Birth: January 19, 1885Klein Dallenthin
herself
1888
Birth: December 13, 1888 Schönau
Marriage MarriageDecember 12, 1912Pumlow
4 years
son
19161917
Birth: about October 1916 31 27 Neustettin
Death: April 27, 1917Butzke
Birth
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1888-G58} Schönau
{1927-H32} Neustettin

Marriage
Source: StA Pumlow
Source: StA Pumlow
Text:

StA Pumlow 1912-H27

Marriage
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1927-H32} Neustettin

Family residence
Source: StA Neustettin
Birth

Tochter der unverehelichten Arbeiterfrau Emilie Kuchenbecker, wohnhaft in Butzke

Marriage
Marriage