Anna Maria Kuchenbecker, 18711925 (aged 53 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Maria /Nowack/
Birth
September 17, 1871 29 32
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Address: Stegers, Kreis Schlochau; Rzeczenica, Powiat Człuchowski, Woiwodschaft Pommern. Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

STAMMBAUM 20072017 Web Site, Erwin Fehhler

Source: StA Landsberg
Text:

{1925-S386} Landsberg/Warthe

Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1872 (aged 0)
Buschwinkel
Latitude: 53.669 Longitude: 17.309
Source: AF Rosenkranz
Death of a paternal grandmother
June 5, 1872 (aged 8 months) Age: 70
Buschwinkel
Latitude: 53.669 Longitude: 17.309
Source: AF Rosenkranz
Source: KB Schlochau
Text:

[1872-S72] Schlochau

Burial of a paternal grandmother
June 8, 1872 (aged 8 months)
Buschwinkel
Latitude: 53.669 Longitude: 17.309
Source: KB Schlochau
Birth of a brother
December 7, 1873 (aged 2 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: StA Schlochau
Text:

{1942-S13} Schlochau

Birth of a brother
March 14, 1877 (aged 5 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: AF Rosenkranz
Death of a brother
March 19, 1879 (aged 7 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: AF Rosenkranz
Death of a mother
August 2, 1879 (aged 7 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: StA Stegers
Number of children
Source: StA Landsberg
Note: Martha Elisabeth Nowak, {1920-H92} Landsberg
Marriage of a parent
February 3, 1880 (aged 8 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Address: 77-304 Rzeczenica, Polen
Source: AF Rosenkranz
Source: StA Stegers
Birth of a half-brother
June 26, 1881 (aged 9 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: AF Rosenkranz
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

StA Stegers 1881-G65

Birth of a half-brother
September 10, 1883 (aged 11 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: AF Rosenkranz
Birth of a half-brother
September 26, 1885 (aged 14 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Address: Stegers, Kreis Schlochau; Rzeczenica, Polen
Text:

{1885-G63} Stegers

Birth of a half-sister
March 3, 1888 (aged 16 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Text:

{1888-G9} Stegers

Marriage
February 12, 1893 (aged 21 years)
Ostritz
Latitude: 51.015 Longitude: 14.932
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

STAMMBAUM 20072017 Web Site, Erwin Fehhler

Marriage of a brother
October 24, 1900 (aged 29 years)
Beckum
Latitude: 51.755 Longitude: 8.04
Address: Beckum, Westfalen
Source: StA Beckum
Text:

{1900-H60} Beckum

Marriage of a half-sister
February 3, 1909 (aged 37 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

StA Stegers 1909-H2

Death of a father
before 1917 (aged 45 years)
Source: StA Stegers
Death of a husband
before 1925 (aged 53 years)
Source: StA Landsberg
Death
July 1, 1925 (aged 53 years)
Landsberg/Warthe
Latitude: 52.733 Longitude: 15.233
Address: Landsberg/Warthe, Buhnenstraße 11; Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polen
Source: StA Landsberg
Text:

{1925-S386} Landsberg/Warthe

Note: Witwe
Family with parents
father
18421917
Birth: May 18, 1842 50 40 Stolzenfelde
Death: before 1917
mother
18391879
Birth: about 1839 Stegers
Death: August 2, 1879Stegers
Marriage Marriageabout 1870
21 months
herself
18711925
Birth: September 17, 1871 29 32 Stegers
Death: July 1, 1925Landsberg/Warthe
2 years
younger brother
18731942
Birth: December 7, 1873 31 34 Stegers
Death: January 22, 1942Schlochau
3 years
younger brother
18771879
Birth: March 14, 1877 34 38 Stegers
Death: March 19, 1879Stegers
Father’s family with Anna Rosenkranz
father
18421917
Birth: May 18, 1842 50 40 Stolzenfelde
Death: before 1917
stepmother
18511917
Birth: August 5, 1851 Stegers
Death: September 29, 1917Stegers
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 1880Stegers
17 months
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
1888
Birth: March 3, 1888 45 36 Stegers
Family with Peter Nowack
husband
18671925
Birth: September 2, 1867Rakow
Death: before 1925
herself
18711925
Birth: September 17, 1871 29 32 Stegers
Death: July 1, 1925Landsberg/Warthe
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1893Ostritz
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

STAMMBAUM 20072017 Web Site, Erwin Fehhler

Source: StA Landsberg
Text:

{1925-S386} Landsberg/Warthe

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

STAMMBAUM 20072017 Web Site, Erwin Fehhler

Number of children
Source: StA Landsberg
Death
Source: StA Landsberg
Text:

{1925-S386} Landsberg/Warthe

Number of children

Martha Elisabeth Nowak, {1920-H92} Landsberg

Death

Witwe

Death