Ottilie Kuchenbecker

Name
Ottilie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ottilie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ottilie /Guse/
Marriage
Family residence
1910
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: StA Baldenburg
Number of children
Note: August Guse, Invalide, Geburt 14.02.1885 Groß Karzenburg, Tod 16.10.1910 Baldenburg, {1910-S46} Baldenburg
Family with Friedrich Johann Karl Guse
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: StA Baldenburg
Number of children

August Guse, Invalide, Geburt 14.02.1885 Groß Karzenburg, Tod 16.10.1910 Baldenburg, {1910-S46} Baldenburg