Magdalena Kuchenbecker

Name
Magdalena /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Magdalena
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Magdalena /Pawlowski/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Marriage
Source: StA Danzig
Family residence
1899
Danzig
Latitude: 54.35 Longitude: 18.65
Address: Danzig, Stadtgebiet No. 76
Source: StA Danzig
Number of children
Note: Paul Anastasius Palow, Geburt 27.04.1899, {1899-G1582} Danzig
Family with Anton Pawlowski
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Source: StA Danzig
Family residence
Source: StA Danzig
Number of children

Paul Anastasius Palow, Geburt 27.04.1899, {1899-G1582} Danzig

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker