Marie Kuchenbecker

Name
Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie /Reinert/
Marriage
Source: StA Trutzlatz
Family residence
1879
Trutzlatz
Latitude: 53.816 Longitude: 15.126
Address: Trutzlatz, Kreis Naugard; 72-306 Truskolas, Polen
Number of children
Source: StA Trutzlatz
Note: Max Emil Franz Reinert, {1879-G20} Trutzlatz

Max Emil Franz Reinert, {1879-G20} Trutzlatz
Martha Maria Elisabeth Reinert, {1878-G33} Trutzlatz, {1878-S29} Trutzlatz

Family with Hermann Reinert
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Source: StA Trutzlatz
Number of children
Source: StA Trutzlatz
Number of children

Max Emil Franz Reinert, {1879-G20} Trutzlatz
Martha Maria Elisabeth Reinert, {1878-G33} Trutzlatz, {1878-S29} Trutzlatz