Agnes Kuchenbecker

Name
Agnes /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Agnes
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Agnes /Saeuberlich/
Marriage
Source: StA Danzig
Family residence
1910
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Danzig
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1910-S984} Danzig

Number of children
Source: StA Danzig
Note: Kurt Paul Ernst Saeuberlich, {1910-S984} Danzig
Family with Arthur Saeuberlich
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Source: StA Danzig
Family residence
Source: StA Danzig
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1910-S984} Danzig

Number of children
Source: StA Danzig
Number of children

Kurt Paul Ernst Saeuberlich, {1910-S984} Danzig