Caroline Eichmann

Name
Caroline /Eichmann/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Eichmann
Also known as
Caroline /Knuth/
Marriage
Source: StA Grünewald
Death of a husband
March 23, 1878
Grünewald
Latitude: 53.885 Longitude: 16.416
Address: Grünewald-Busch; 78-450 Mieszałki, Polen
Source: StA Grünewald
Text:

{1878-S7} Grünewald

Family with Leopold Knuth
husband
18341878
Birth: about 1834 Wurchow
Death: March 23, 1878Grünewald
herself
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Source: StA Grünewald