Friederike Kuchenbecker

Name
Friederike /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Friederike
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Friederike /Knuth/
Marriage
Birth of a son
about 1834
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow-Quacko, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Grünewald
Text:

{1878-S7} Grünewald

Family residence
1878
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Grünewald
Death of a son
March 23, 1878
Grünewald
Latitude: 53.885 Longitude: 16.416
Address: Grünewald-Busch; 78-450 Mieszałki, Polen
Source: StA Grünewald
Text:

{1878-S7} Grünewald

Family with Wilhelm Knuth
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18341878
Birth: about 1834 Wurchow
Death: March 23, 1878Grünewald
Family residence
Source: StA Grünewald