Bertha Luise Stach, 1864

Name
Bertha Luise /Stach/
Given names
Bertha Luise
Surname
Stach
Also known as
Bertha Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Bertha Luise /Mausolf/
Birth
April 20, 1864
Persanzig
Latitude: 53.727 Longitude: 16.586
Address: Persanzig, Kreis Neustettin; 78-412 Parsęcko, Polen
Source: StA Hasenfier
Text:

{1920-H31} Hasenfier

Marriage
September 19, 1920 (aged 56 years)
Pinnow-Neustettin
Latitude: 53.463 Longitude: 16.748
Source: StA Hasenfier
Text:

{1920-H31} Hasenfier

Note: Braut und Bräutigam waren verwitwet
Family with Carl Ferdinand Kuchenbecker
husband
1858
Birth: November 29, 1858 29 23 Sassenburg
Death:
herself
1864
Birth: April 20, 1864Persanzig
Marriage MarriageSeptember 19, 1920Pinnow-Neustettin
Birth
Source: StA Hasenfier
Text:

{1920-H31} Hasenfier

Marriage
Source: StA Hasenfier
Text:

{1920-H31} Hasenfier

Marriage

Braut und Bräutigam waren verwitwet

Marriage