Pauline Kuchenbecker, 18561928 (aged 71 years)

Name
Pauline /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Pauline /Fuhlbrügge/
Birth
July 10, 1856
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

Familiendatenbank Landgemeinden nördlich Landsberg/Warthe

Marriage
Family residence
1905 (aged 48 years)
Zanzin
Latitude: 52.785 Longitude: 15.155
Address: Zanzin, Kreis Landsberg (Warthe); PL 66-415 Santocko, Polen
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Amanda Auguste Helene Fuhlbrügge {1905-H8} Himmelstädt

Number of children
Note: Robert Karl August FUHLBRüGGE * 1882 in Kasimirshof, Kr. Bublitz, {1912-H1} Himmelstädt

Robert Karl August FUHLBRüGGE * 1882 in Kasimirshof, Kr. Bublitz, {1912-H1} Himmelstädt

Amanda Auguste Helene FUHLBRüGGE * 1884 in Kasimirshof, Kr. Bublitz, {1905-H8} Himmelstädt

Alwine Pauline FUHLBRüGGE * 1887 in Kasimirshof, Kr. Bublitz

Martha Marie Luise FUHLBRüGGE * 1893 in Stepen, Kr. Bublitz; {1920-H5} Himmelstädt

Otto Max Bernhard FUHLBRüGGE * 1895 in Stepen, Kr. Bublitz

Elfriede Berta Franziska FUHLBRüGGE * 1897 in Stepen, Kr. Bublitz

Death
April 1, 1928 (aged 71 years)
Zanzin
Latitude: 52.785 Longitude: 15.155
Address: Zanzin, Kr. Landsberg/W.; 66-415 Santocko, Polen
Text:

Familiendatenbank Landgemeinden nördlich Landsberg/Warthe
{1928-S6} Himmelstädt

Family with Karl Fuhlbrügge
husband
herself
18561928
Birth: July 10, 1856Bischofthum
Death: April 1, 1928Zanzin
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Text:

Familiendatenbank Landgemeinden nördlich Landsberg/Warthe

Family residence
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Amanda Auguste Helene Fuhlbrügge {1905-H8} Himmelstädt

Death
Text:

Familiendatenbank Landgemeinden nördlich Landsberg/Warthe
{1928-S6} Himmelstädt

Number of children

Robert Karl August FUHLBRüGGE * 1882 in Kasimirshof, Kr. Bublitz, {1912-H1} Himmelstädt

Amanda Auguste Helene FUHLBRüGGE * 1884 in Kasimirshof, Kr. Bublitz, {1905-H8} Himmelstädt

Alwine Pauline FUHLBRüGGE * 1887 in Kasimirshof, Kr. Bublitz

Martha Marie Luise FUHLBRüGGE * 1893 in Stepen, Kr. Bublitz; {1920-H5} Himmelstädt

Otto Max Bernhard FUHLBRüGGE * 1895 in Stepen, Kr. Bublitz

Elfriede Berta Franziska FUHLBRüGGE * 1897 in Stepen, Kr. Bublitz