Veronika Anastasia Filzek, 1886

Name
Veronika Anastasia /Filzek/
Given names
Veronika Anastasia
Surname
Filzek
Also known as
Veronika Anastasia /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Veronika Anastasia /Böttcher/
Birth
September 5, 1886
Lamenstein
Latitude: 54.153 Longitude: 18.494
Address: Lamenstein, Kreis Dirschau; PL 83-042 Ełganowo, Polen
Source: StA Köslin
Marriage
November 25, 1918 (aged 32 years)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1918-H93} Köslin

Death of a husband
March 15, 1939 (aged 52 years)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1939-S130} Köslin

Family with Hermann Johann Sieg
husband
18751939
Birth: January 10, 1875 27 21 Köslin
Death: March 15, 1939Köslin
herself
1886
Birth: September 5, 1886Lamenstein
Marriage MarriageNovember 25, 1918Köslin
Birth
Source: StA Köslin
Marriage
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1918-H93} Köslin

Marriage