Anna Christine Kuchenbecker, 17771840 (aged 63 years)

Name
Anna Christine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Christine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Christine /Dalke/
Birth
about 1777
Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1840 (aged 63 years)
Family residence
1840 (0 after death)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

Sohn [1840-G14] Sassenburg

Death
February 3, 1840 (aged 63 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1840-S1

Note: hat einen Großjährigen Sohn hinterlassen, Carl Schneider? zu Polzin
Burial
February 6, 1840 (3 days after death)
Birth of a son
September 17, 1840 (7 months after death)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1840-G14] Sassenburg

Christening of a son
September 27, 1840 (7 months after death)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Christian Friedrich Dalke, Friedrich Kuchenbecker, Hanna Bentlin, verehel. Dalk aus Viermorgen im Gönnschen Busche
Family with Michael Dalke
husband
1840
Death: before 1840
herself
17771840
Birth: about 1777
Death: February 3, 1840Sassenburg
Marriage Marriage
son
1840
Birth: September 17, 1840 63 Sassenburg
Family residence
Text:

Sohn [1840-G14] Sassenburg

Death
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1840-S1

Burial
Death

hat einen Großjährigen Sohn hinterlassen, Carl Schneider? zu Polzin

Death