Dorothee Kuchenbecker

Name
Dorothee /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Dorothee
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Dorothee /Krause/
Note: auch Dorothea, vergleiche I7760
Marriage
Family residence
1836
Battrow
Latitude: 53.492 Longitude: 17.33
Source: KB Battrow
Text:

Tochter [1836-G51] Battrow

Birth of a daughter
June 30, 1836
Battrow
Latitude: 53.492 Longitude: 17.33
Source: KB Battrow
Text:

[1836-G51] Battrow

Christening of a daughter
July 19, 1863
Battrow
Latitude: 53.492 Longitude: 17.33
Source: FamilySearch
Family residence
Source: KB Battrow
Text:

Tochter [1836-G51] Battrow

Name

auch Dorothea, vergleiche I7760