Maria Elisabeth Kuchenbecker, 17541787 (aged 33 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Petraz/
Note: auch: Putraz; Putratz
Birth
1754
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Marriage
February 6, 1784 (aged 30 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Note: KiBu-Seite: 099lili; 84, 1
Number of children
2
Note: Geburten: 1785, 1786
Death
August 19, 1787 (aged 33 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Cause of death: in der Geb., eine tote Frucht bei sich
Note: KiBu-Seite 119 lire 87, 5 Baldenburg
Family with Andreas Petraz
husband
1754
Birth: 1754Baldenburg
Death:
herself
17541787
Birth: 1754Baldenburg
Death: August 19, 1787Baldenburg
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1784Baldenburg
Andreas Petraz + Maria Elisabet Machals
husband
1754
Birth: 1754Baldenburg
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1788
Marriage

KiBu-Seite: 099lili; 84, 1

Number of children

Geburten: 1785, 1786

Name

auch: Putraz; Putratz

Death

KiBu-Seite 119 lire 87, 5 Baldenburg