Martha Maria Kuchenbecker, 1888

Name
Martha Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Maria /Molenda/
Birth
March 3, 1888 45 36
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Text:

{1888-G9} Stegers

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
Landesbergen
Latitude: 52.558 Longitude: 9.12
Address: Landesbergen, Kreis Nienburg
Source: StA Nienburg
Marriage of a half-sister
February 12, 1893 (aged 4 years)
Ostritz
Latitude: 51.015 Longitude: 14.932
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

STAMMBAUM 20072017 Web Site, Erwin Fehhler

Marriage of a half-brother
October 24, 1900 (aged 12 years)
Beckum
Latitude: 51.755 Longitude: 8.04
Address: Beckum, Westfalen
Source: StA Beckum
Text:

{1900-H60} Beckum

Marriage
February 3, 1909 (aged 20 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

StA Stegers 1909-H2

Family residence
1909 (aged 20 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Source: StA Stegers
Death of a father
before 1917 (aged 28 years)
Source: StA Stegers
Family residence
1917 (aged 28 years)
Plonitz
Latitude: 52.641 Longitude: 15.2
Address: Plonitz, Kreis Landsberg / Warthe; PL 66-425 Płonica, Polen
Source: StA Landsberg
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1917-S682} Landsberg

Death of a mother
September 29, 1917 (aged 29 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Address: 77-304 Rzeczenica, Polen
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

{1917-S35} Stegers

Death of a half-sister
July 1, 1925 (aged 37 years)
Landsberg/Warthe
Latitude: 52.733 Longitude: 15.233
Address: Landsberg/Warthe, Buhnenstraße 11; Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polen
Source: StA Landsberg
Text:

{1925-S386} Landsberg/Warthe

Note: Witwe
Death of a half-brother
January 22, 1942 (aged 53 years)
Schlochau
Latitude: 53.667 Longitude: 17.367
Address: im Kreiskrankenhaus gestorben, wohnhaft in Stegers
Cause: Lungenbrand
Source: StA Schlochau
Text:

{1942-S13} Schlochau

Death of a husband
September 17, 1953 (aged 65 years)
Nienburg
Latitude: 52.637 Longitude: 9.21
Address: Ziegelkampstraße 43, Nienburg
Source: StA Nienburg
Text:

{1953-S193} Nienburg

Family with parents
father
18421917
Birth: May 18, 1842 50 40 Stolzenfelde
Death: before 1917
mother
18511917
Birth: August 5, 1851 Stegers
Death: September 29, 1917Stegers
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 1880Stegers
17 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
1888
Birth: March 3, 1888 45 36 Stegers
Father’s family with Mathilde Ladwig
father
18421917
Birth: May 18, 1842 50 40 Stolzenfelde
Death: before 1917
stepmother
18391879
Birth: about 1839 Stegers
Death: August 2, 1879Stegers
Marriage Marriageabout 1870
21 months
half-sister
18711925
Birth: September 17, 1871 29 32 Stegers
Death: July 1, 1925Landsberg/Warthe
2 years
half-brother
18731942
Birth: December 7, 1873 31 34 Stegers
Death: January 22, 1942Schlochau
3 years
half-brother
18771879
Birth: March 14, 1877 34 38 Stegers
Death: March 19, 1879Stegers
Family with Johannes Molenda
husband
18811953
Birth: May 30, 1881Fabianowo
Death: September 17, 1953Nienburg
herself
1888
Birth: March 3, 1888 45 36 Stegers
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 1909Stegers
Birth
Text:

{1888-G9} Stegers

Marriage
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

StA Stegers 1909-H2

Family residence
Source: StA Stegers
Family residence
Source: StA Landsberg
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1917-S682} Landsberg

Residence
Source: StA Nienburg
Birth
Marriage