Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Nickname
Minnie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kalbus/
Marriage
Family residence
1883
Schofhütten
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.53
Address: Schofhütten; PL 78-450 Sławno, Polen
Source: StA Kussow
Text:

Tod der Tochter Auguste [1883-S24} Kussow

Birth of a daughter
October 7, 1891
Washington
Latitude: 38.91 Longitude: -77.03
Address: Washington, District of Columbia
Number of children
Note: Anna Maria Ottilie Kalbus, Schofhütten {1880-G3}, {1883-S30} Kussow

Anna Maria Ottilie Kalbus, Schofhütten {1880-G3}, {1883-S30} Kussow
Auguste Emilie Mathilde Kalbus, Schofhütten {1882-G24},{1883-S24} Kussow
Bertha Johanne Alwine Kalbus, Schofhütten {1884-G23} Kussow

Family with Hermann Kalbus
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18911988
Birth: October 7, 1891 Washington
Death: November 18, 1988Kern County
Family residence
Source: StA Kussow
Text:

Tod der Tochter Auguste [1883-S24} Kussow

Number of children

Anna Maria Ottilie Kalbus, Schofhütten {1880-G3}, {1883-S30} Kussow
Auguste Emilie Mathilde Kalbus, Schofhütten {1882-G24},{1883-S24} Kussow
Bertha Johanne Alwine Kalbus, Schofhütten {1884-G23} Kussow