Marie Kuchenbecker

Name
Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie /Schulz/
Marriage
Family residence
1799
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Number of children
Note: Sohn

Sohn
Christian Schulz, Geburt 2. September 1799 Porst, Tod 30. Oktober 1876 Gut Neuschäferei (Owczary, Polen
N53.787, E16.539) {1876-S27} Kussow

Number of children

Sohn
Christian Schulz, Geburt 2. September 1799 Porst, Tod 30. Oktober 1876 Gut Neuschäferei (Owczary, Polen
N53.787, E16.539) {1876-S27} Kussow

Number of children