Emilie Becker

Name
Emilie /Becker/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Becker
Also known as
Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Birth of a son
Address: Carolinenhorst, Kreis Greifenhagen; 73-108 Reptowo, Polen
Source: StA Kummetschen
Text:

{1909-H6} Kummetschen

Family residence
1909
Karolinenhorst
Latitude: 53.366 Longitude: 14.863
Address: Carolinenhorst, Kreis Greifenhagen; 73-108 Reptowo, Polen
Source: StA Kummetschen
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1909-H6} Kummetschen

Family residence
Source: StA Kummetschen
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1909-H6} Kummetschen