Maria Elisabet Machals, 1759

Name
Maria Elisabet /Machals/
Given names
Maria Elisabet
Surname
Machals
Also known as
Maria Elisabet /Petraz/
Birth
about 1759
Marriage
1788 (aged 29 years)
Death
yes
Family with Andreas Petraz
husband
1754
Birth: 1754Baldenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage1788
Andreas Petraz + Maria Elisabeth Kuchenbecker
husband
1754
Birth: 1754Baldenburg
Death:
husband’s wife
17541787
Birth: 1754Baldenburg
Death: August 19, 1787Baldenburg
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1784Baldenburg
Source citation
Source citation