Martha Kuchenbecker, 1920

Name
Martha /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha /Marotzke/
Note: vergleiche I1165
Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1914
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1920-H4} Krampkewitz

Number of children
Note: Anna Mathilde Marotzke, {1914-H2} Krampkewitz

Anna Mathilde Marotzke, {1914-H2} Krampkewitz
Antonie Amande Marotzke, {1920-H4} Krampkewitz
August Albert Eduard Marotzke, {1921-H4} Krampkewitz

Death
before 1920
Groß Wunneschin
Latitude: 54.448 Longitude: 17.663
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1920-H4} Krampkewitz

Family with August Marotzke
husband
1914
Death: before 1914Sassenburg
herself
1920
Death: before 1920Groß Wunneschin
Marriage Marriage
Death
Source: StA Krampkewitz
Text:

{1920-H4} Krampkewitz

Number of children

Anna Mathilde Marotzke, {1914-H2} Krampkewitz
Antonie Amande Marotzke, {1920-H4} Krampkewitz
August Albert Eduard Marotzke, {1921-H4} Krampkewitz

Name

vergleiche I1165