Franziska Therese Anna Obermeit, 1867

Name
Franziska Therese Anna /Obermeit/
Given names
Franziska Therese Anna
Surname
Obermeit
Also known as
Franziska Therese Anna /Kutschkau/
Birth
September 4, 1867 34
Rosenberg i. Westpr.
Latitude: 53.72 Longitude: 19.337
Address: Rosenberg i. Westpr., Deutsch Eylauer Distrikt; Susz, Powiat Iławski, Woiwodschaft Ermland-Masuren, Polen
Source: StA Marienburg
Text:

{1884-H95} Marienburg

Birth of a sister
February 3, 1875 (aged 7 years)
Marienburg
Latitude: 54.036 Longitude: 19.025
Death of a maternal grandmother
before 1914 (aged 46 years)
Gumbinnen
Latitude: 54.592 Longitude: 22.202
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
March 17, 1914 (aged 46 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Sankt Hedwigs-Krankenhaus, Große Hamburger Straße 5-11, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin 1914-S497

Note: Eltern

Eltern
Vater = Stellmachermeister Johann Kuchenbecker
Mutter = Caroline Kuchenbecker geb. Selewski
beide verstorben, wohnhaft in Gumbinnen

Death of a father
before 1938 (aged 70 years)
Marienburg
Latitude: 54.036 Longitude: 19.025
Address: Marienburg, Kr. Marienburg, Westpreußen (Malbork)
Death of a sister
October 11, 1938 (aged 71 years) Age: 63 years
Danzig-Langfuhr
Latitude: 54.382 Longitude: 18.61
Address: Danzig-Langfuhr, Herthastraße 20; Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz, Polen
Text:

{1938-S322} Danzig-Langfuhr

Family with parents
father
1938
Birth:
Death: before 1938Marienburg
mother
18331914
Birth: about 1833 Gumbinnen
Death: March 17, 1914Berlin-Mitte
Marriage MarriageAugust 23, 1860Graudenz
-2 years
elder sister
1858
Birth: May 25, 1858 25 Danzig
2 years
elder sister
1860
Birth: September 30, 1860 27 Graudenz
elder sister
1860
Birth: September 30, 1860 27 Graudenz
20 months
elder sister
5 years
herself
8 years
younger sister
18751938
Birth: February 3, 1875 42 Marienburg
Death: October 11, 1938Danzig-Langfuhr
Mother’s family with Friedrich August Obermeit
mother’s partner
mother
18331914
Birth: about 1833 Gumbinnen
Death: March 17, 1914Berlin-Mitte
Birth
Source: StA Marienburg
Text:

{1884-H95} Marienburg