Regine Kuchenbecker

Name
Regine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Regine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Regine /Affeldt/
Marriage
Family residence
1881
Steinborn
Latitude: 53.584 Longitude: 17.28
Address: Steinborn, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Lugetal
Number of children
Note: Johann Friedrich Affeldt {1881-H1} Lugetal
Family with Michael Affeldt
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: StA Lugetal
Number of children

Johann Friedrich Affeldt {1881-H1} Lugetal