Emilie Albertine Kuchenbecker, 1857

Name
Emilie* Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Emilie Albertine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Emilie* Albertine /Weise/
Birth
June 20, 1857 38
Domslaff
Latitude: 53.644 Longitude: 17.037
Address: Domslaff, Kreis Schlochau; 77-300 Domisław, Polen
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1879-H2} Soltnitz

Death of a father
before 1879 (aged 21 years)
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1879-H2} Soltnitz

Marriage
January 30, 1879 (aged 21 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1879-H2} Soltnitz

Residence
1879 (aged 21 years)
Trabehn
Latitude: 53.659 Longitude: 16.85
Source: StA Soltnitz
Death of a mother
May 2, 1883 (aged 25 years) Age: 64 years
Trabehn
Latitude: 53.659 Longitude: 16.85
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1883-S19

Family residence
1907 (aged 49 years)
Lümzow
Latitude: 53.557 Longitude: 16.891
Address: Lümzow, Kreis Neustettin; 54-965 Łomczewo, Polen
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1907-H2} Ratzebuhr

Number of children
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Note: .

.
Louise Auguste Weise, StA Ratzebuhr 1907-H2
Frieda Martha Minna Weise, Trabehn, StA Soltnitz 1901-G8

Family with parents
father
mother
18191883
Birth: about 1819Breitenfelde
Death: May 2, 1883Trabehn
Marriage Marriage
herself
1857
Birth: June 20, 1857 38 Domslaff
Family with Johann Ferdinand Weise
husband
1853
Birth: June 15, 1853Breitenfelde
herself
1857
Birth: June 20, 1857 38 Domslaff
Marriage MarriageJanuary 30, 1879Soltnitz
Birth
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1879-H2} Soltnitz

Marriage
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1879-H2} Soltnitz

Residence
Source: StA Soltnitz
Family residence
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1907-H2} Ratzebuhr

Number of children
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Number of children

.
Louise Auguste Weise, StA Ratzebuhr 1907-H2
Frieda Martha Minna Weise, Trabehn, StA Soltnitz 1901-G8

Marriage