Elisabeth Kuchenbecker

Name
Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Elisabeth /Wien/
Marriage
Family residence
1877
Wessolowen
Latitude: 54.431 Longitude: 21.531
Address: Wessolowen (1938 bis 1946 Wesselau), Kreis Gerdauen; Puschkinskoje, untergegangener Ort im Rajon Prawdinsk, Oblast Kaliningrad, Russland
Source: StA Popiollen
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1877-S24} Popiollen

Number of children
Source: StA Popiollen
Note: Gustav Wien {1877-S24} Popiollen
Family residence
Source: StA Popiollen
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1877-S24} Popiollen

Number of children
Source: StA Popiollen
Number of children

Gustav Wien {1877-S24} Popiollen